Rankings

All-Time Rankings

Click on dog name for more detail


Division: Big League - 22' +
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1VhoebeBelgian MalinoisLise Strum28.0925.01--100.04
2LukeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateBlake Harrison26.0424.02--96.08
3BellaChesapeake Bay Retriever KC Owens, Olivia Scott, Tracy Hughes, Christy Drake26.0221.0925.071133.01
4BrooklynLabrador Retriever - BlackPam Sheets25.0522.0124.09929.02
5RiverAustralian Cattle DogVit Kruml25.0422.0124.041016.08
6JaggerBelgian MalinoisDonna Quitugua25.0324.00--48.01
7KingDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian, Holly Wagoner, Kyle Myler, Eddy Aldridge25.0118.0723.051567.03
8HazelLabrador Retriever MixKenny Rowland24.1018.0224.031093.07
8RemyBelgian MalinoisDiana Barrett, Keith Leo24.1019.0723.07589.01
10GabrielBelgian MalinoisLise Strum24.0923.10--190.08
11BaileyLabrador Retriever - BlackJosh Kramer, Rachael Sullivan, Brandy Kramer24.0819.0223.051418.05
11Kona Chesapeake Bay RetrieverCassandra Swift, Gabe Swift24.0821.0823.06391.01
13Ollie Labrador Cathy Segura24.0719.0823.091261.10
14PepperLabrador Retriever - BlackScott Trowbridge24.0422.0324.01312.02
14JasperBlack Lab/Aussie ShepherdJackson Taylor, Julie Hatch, Dillon Bosworth, Randi Musser24.0419.0023.114256.09
14LegendDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian24.0421.0223.112038.06
17MokiLabrador Retriever - BlackBrian Jorgensen, Jan Jorgensen24.0118.1122.051747.10
18SkyBelgian MalinoisJeff Bouchillon24.0019.0023.02838.11
18WillowBelgian TervurenEmily Goodman24.0022.07--135.09
20OliverLabrador Retriever - YellowKate Bernstein, Maria Gonzalez, Ryan Miller23.1019.0923.031541.02
21AndyLabrador RetrieverKathy Burkhart 23.0818.1022.082343.10
22LuluJrt - BcHanna crawford 23.0722.00--176.05
22EllyLabrador Retriever - BlackJan Jorgensen, Brian Jorgensen, Susan Herney23.0720.0722.111937.04
24NevadaBorder CollieShari Robinson23.0619.0822.06631.09
25CASHLabrador RetrieverLynn Bishop23.0421.05--128.09
26SoxAmerican dingo/ husky mixHolly Wagoner, Candis Amasalian, Ryan Miller, Chris Kakuuchi, Brian Sardo23.0317.1121.101978.05
27AspenLabrador Retriever - BlackMonica Castor, Toby Heywood, Jackson Taylor23.0221.0823.00780.10
28RekkerDutch ShepherdSonja Nordstrom23.0119.1022.08397.00
28SalixChesapeake Bay RetrieverKen Drake, Christy Drake23.0118.11--151.05
30JennyChesapeake Bay RetrieverCharlotte Sullivan, Joe Crilly23.0019.0221.09692.02
30PlatoDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian, Kyle Myler, Eddy Aldridge23.0017.0322.041590.05
32GunnarBelgian MalinoisVicki Bouchillion, Vicki Bouchillon22.0816.0720.10632.05
33PhoenixDutch ShepherdSadot (sa-doe) Aldaco22.0719.0121.10651.05
33PanchoLabrador Retriever - BlackDavid Valdez22.0718.0620.04222.06
35ChesterChesapeake Bay RetrieverBarbra Kruml, Tracy Hughes, Chris Kakuuchi, Christy Drake, Jackson Taylor, Brooke Nagel, Thanh Nguyen, Randi Musser, Landry Gardemann, Ryan Miller22.0617.0922.002489.09
35CooperBorder Collie - Lab mixMatt Meinhold22.0622.02--88.11
35DustyLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Kakuuchi, Jackson Taylor, Candis Amasalian, Cassie Hauck22.0617.1022.012322.07
38Herky Labrador Retriever - BlackCraig Foster, Theresa Foster, Olivia Scott22.0518.0421.101909.02
39RexLabrador Retriever - ChocolateGeorge Wright22.0421.08--43.05
39KaiLabrador Retriever - ChocolatePaul Wadsworth22.0419.0921.01355.08
41DaxLabrador Retriever - BlackMarc Marsceill22.0116.0119.06225.06

Division: Triple A - 20' - 21'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1BronnBelgian MalinoisGrace Able21.1118.09--112.11
1SashaChesapeake Bay RetrieverSummer Cremo, Jackson Taylor21.1118.1122.002196.06
3KonaChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes21.1018.0218.11218.08
3LondonBorderjackCandis Amasalian21.1017.0020.081468.10
3DakotaLabrador Retriever - YellowMarc Marsceill, Janelle Fuchigami, Jackson Taylor21.1016.0920.00402.03
6Chester 3Chesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes, Mary McHugh, Thanh Nguyen, Brian Sardo21.0918.0121.04471.11
6PISMOLabrador RetrieverRiley Weinstein, Tyler Weinstein21.0918.1120.11759.01
8GriffenWirehair PointerKen Olson, Morgan Olson21.0816.0219.01226.09
9Luna Belgian sheepdog Stefanie Loraas 21.0617.0519.04209.02
10GrizzLabrador Retriever - YellowZach Burdick21.0419.0420.05232.04
10Adelaide (Deedle)Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog - Australian Cattle DogAmy Diehl21.0416.0718.10465.01
12ScorchBelgian MalinoisBeth Copeland21.0218.0419.09220.11
13GunnerGerman Shorthaired PointerCandis Amasalian, Holly Wagoner21.0117.1020.06716.03
13BravoChesapeake Bay Retriever KC Owens, Asher Reed, Edie Schoepp21.0118.0220.10583.04
15ChaseChesapeake Bay RetrieverCarlie Hauck, Tracy Hughes, Thanh Nguyen, Julie Hatch, Jackson Taylor, Landry Gardemann, Ryan Miller, Teri Hauck, Cassie Hauck21.0015.0719.112692.05
15EdgeAustralian ShepherdCarrie Wesson21.0018.03--146.03
17CubbyEnglish Springer SpanielDillon Bosworth, Kennedy Bosworth, Gordon Bosworth, Jeannette Bosworth20.1117.0520.001045.05
17KoaDoberman PinscherOlympia Durbin20.1117.0218.08206.08
17LanakilaBorder CollieEva Gutierrez20.1116.1017.09202.00
17GunnieBelgian Shep/LabGina Cox20.1115.04--122.08
17BentleyLabrador Retriever - BlackBailey Singer20.1117.0219.07412.08
22MuddyLabrador Retriever - YellowTodd Mower20.1017.0519.06244.10
22Doc HolidayLabrador RetrieverMike , Mike Moritz20.1019.01--153.02
24DrakeLabrador RetrieverGilbert Latta20.0918.0819.06187.04
25CamdenNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever/Border Collie MixCassie Hauck, Thanh Nguyen, Tracy Hughes, Jackson Taylor, Landry Gardemann, Bennett Gardemann20.0815.1120.002770.02
25PaisleyBelgian MalinoisEdie Schoepp20.0814.0319.05514.07
25ChesterGolden RetrieverJamie Higgins20.0818.09--150.02
28TaterAustralian Cattle DogGabi Knudson20.0716.0019.10802.02
29QueenieLabrador Retriever - BlackNikki Wegner, Theresa Foster20.0617.1119.08287.06
29CarlyChesapeake Bay RetrieverKaren Kokiko20.0618.0519.07257.11
31DaisyGolden RetrieverJennifer Yanez, Brian Jorgensen20.0518.0118.08181.05
31BuckGolden RetrieverJanice VanOrden, Chet VanOrden20.0516.1019.06269.07
33SakodaGerman Shorthair/LabNikki Divers20.0419.06--78.02
34Jake D. PeabooAmerican Pit Bull TerrierBeverly Familar20.0315.0719.091345.02
34AmpBorder Whippet - WhippetSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard20.0316.0619.061057.01
34TonksBlue Heeler/Border CollieJosh Fulger20.0318.09--112.07
34TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBob Lockwood20.0319.04--116.02
34ChocoLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRoger Perez20.0318.08--112.05
39PyroBorder CollieEddy Aldridge20.0212.0919.02586.08
39SageLabrador Retriever - YellowClark Willey20.0217.10--107.00
41ZookaDoberman PinscherKyle Myler20.0119.06--39.00
41BreezeBorder CollieKyle Myler20.0116.0119.04355.05
43IndianaGolden RetrieverKirsten Bayne, Olivia Scott, Craig Foster20.0017.0019.00681.05

Division: Rookie - 17' - 19'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1TrojanLabrador Retriever - YellowPam Sheets, Eric Sheets19.1117.0019.05544.06
2DallasLabrador Retriever - BlackTracy Ecks19.1016.0018.101540.03
2CharlieLabrador RetrieverKimberly Lindley, Erick Lindley, Nicole Romero19.1015.1118.09796.07
4OnyxLabrador Retriever - BlackAndy LaRochelle19.0917.0018.10340.08
5AlexisLabrador - Golden RetrieverSusanna Gan19.0815.0018.101291.10
5BlinkBorder CollieGosia Skowron19.0818.10--37.08
5DieselLabrador Retriever - BlackMarc Marsceill, Janelle Fuchigami19.0816.0219.04452.08
8BrodyLabradoodlePam Lucado19.0716.1119.021187.10
9TributeDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian19.0513.0918.011049.11
9JakeGolden Retrieverkristina serna19.0517.0418.04208.00
11RiverBelgian malinoislinda liscano19.0316.0717.09166.02
11TallahasseeLabrador Retriever - YellowKirk Dye19.0313.0817.02164.07
13SkarBelgian MalinoisTroy Smith, JAYDEN CALHAN19.0212.1116.02181.05
14AbbyMixed BreedPat Erikson19.0017.0518.05244.10
14JanaLabrador Retriever - BlackSusan C. Smith, Brian Jorgensen19.0014.0017.08421.08
16MajorLabrador18.1017.10--107.01
17KalaniGolden RetrieverAndra Lew18.0915.0017.08723.07
17FuseBorder Jack - Jack Russell TerrierSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard18.0914.0818.031472.03
19TageLabrador Retriever - YellowMonica Castor, Bentley Bradshaw, Theresa Foster, Jackson Taylor18.0815.0118.011181.09
20RiotBorder StaffyGosia Skowron18.0716.02--64.08
20TroublinaAustralian Cattle Dog - Labrador RetrieverAmy Diehl, Fil Grego18.0713.0116.04289.05
22CopeGolden RetrieverQuinton Jensen, Raylee Jensen18.0614.0117.07311.06
22KoaDobermanKyle Myler18.0615.0317.05398.01
22KeeloDoberman PinscherJennie Byassee, Kyle Myler18.0615.0017.09391.11
22JagerLabrador Retriever - BlackSharon Starr18.0615.0617.06466.09
26SkeeterMiniature Australian ShepherdCandis Amasalian18.0513.0917.08967.11
27AitanaDutch ShepherdTina Nathalia18.0416.10--101.00
27CabellaChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes, Thanh Nguyen18.0414.0816.07205.11
27KaiserGerman ShepherdKurt Hadfield18.0416.05--98.07
30BrindleChesapeake Bay RetrieverParis Lemons18.0317.02--103.03
30PhoebeDoberman PinscherErika Heine, Candis Amasalian18.0313.1017.08999.04
32KylieGerman short hair pointerGeorge shelton18.0115.06--31.01
32ChirpyChesapeake Bay RetrieverDillon Bosworth18.0117.01--136.09
32SkeeterAmerican Pit Bull TerrierAndrea Johnson18.0114.0217.02341.09
32FiatLabrador RetrieverBrent Waln18.0115.00--90.00
32RyderLabrador Retriever - ChocolateLaura Lockwood18.0114.07--116.10
32RileyChesapeake Bay RetrieverJoe Crilly, Nancy Crilly, David Drake18.0113.0316.01293.02
32HaydenLabrador Retriever - BlackTheresa Foster18.0114.0117.07789.11
32Tantrum!Jack Russell TerrierSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard18.0113.0317.071485.01
40MaeveDutch ShepherdTina Nathalia18.0016.0617.00165.06
40TritonChesapeake Bay RetrieverSandy Lewis18.0017.01--102.09
40NanookAmerican Pit Bull TerrierBeverly Familar18.0012.0717.01556.03
43Molly GodivaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateTom Maioli17.1114.0316.10286.07
43PaddyLabrador RetrieverAnn Davis, Maureen Davis17.1114.0017.03786.04
45MonaBelgian MalinoisScott Dike17.1016.00--64.03
46BrieLabrador RetrieverKent Bernier17.0917.00--68.02
46Dylan AKA Cannon BallAmerican Staffordshire TerrierBrooke Nagel, Jackson Taylor, Ryan Miller, Lori Miller17.0913.1117.072687.05
48MorganLabrador Retriever - YellowTim Layton17.0813.0616.04595.01
48OliverLabrador RetrieverSue Sunderland17.0815.0716.02187.08
48OdinChesapeake Bay RetrieverSusan C. Smith17.0814.09--118.03
51DukeGolden RetrieverGreg Roberts17.0715.0516.01154.06
51SydneyChesapeake Bay RetrieverPerry Collier17.0716.0516.11197.11
51Davy JonesChessy mixTerry Payne17.0714.10--59.07
54LaniPam Lucado17.0614.0516.10549.02
54LucasMalinoisGwen Nguyen17.0612.07--50.06
56SevenGreg Gentling17.0416.06--66.02
56HugoBorder CollieHsieh Kaian17.0414.11--59.08
56Raven D. RockstarBelgian Malenois MixJames Wall, Britney Wall, Nathanial Nevarez, Michael Wall17.0412.1015.10978.02
59Sadie SinclairLabrador Retriever - BlackRegan Sinclair17.0314.05--86.08
59RowdyCattle DogCathy Dameron17.0315.07--62.04
61BellaLabrador Retriever - YellowSharon Starr, Marilyn Longo17.0211.0215.06268.10
61StrokerEnglish Springer SpanielDillon Bosworth, Jackson Taylor, Kennedy Bosworth, Jeannette Bosworth17.0213.1116.05696.02
61KonaChesapeake Bay RetrieverKristi Urban17.0214.1016.06237.10
64MylesLabrador RetrieverAlison Enoch-Morris17.0012.0916.01179.02
64SophieLabrador Retriever - BlackChristian Adkinson17.0015.0715.11155.11
64CaberBorder CollieSharon Adams17.0014.0916.06415.03

Division: Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1SageLabrador Retriever - BlackBrett Muir16.1115.10--63.06
1CLUTCH Pitt Bull/American bulldogAl Thielemann 16.1116.09--33.06
1LeftyLab MixLisa Burkerno, Sophia Burkerno16.1114.01--56.05
1DeeBorder LabDaran Lowry, Jennifer Lowry16.1115.00--60.01
5SwitchWhippetPeggy Knapp16.1014.1016.01207.10
6MasonLabrador RetrieverAndrea Rincon16.0913.03--53.00
6CliqueFlat-Coated RetrieverTeresa Rodney16.0915.03--61.03
6CricketBelgian malinois Sarah Cross16.0915.03--91.06
9LollipopStaffordshire Bull TerrierKevin Lausor16.0815.08--94.00
10PachoSpanish water dogLynn Ward16.0615.0215.11213.04
10KahluaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateSharon Starr16.0613.0715.02327.11
12Kona KaiLabradoodlePam Lucado16.0510.0915.06365.08
12MidnightBlack Lab/Greyhound MixBrianna Foster16.0512.0415.04222.00
12GingerStandard PoodleJames Linton16.0513.07--81.10
15PeanutAmerican Pit Bull TerrierJason Blanchard, Michelle Preston, Josh Preston16.0411.1115.09239.10
15KimaDutch ShepherdTroy Smith, Jacquie Ochsner16.0414.0015.05309.03
17TruckerCatahoulaVit Kruml, Gabi Knudson16.0313.04--80.01
17Miss MaggieGolden DoodleJoyce Smith16.0315.11--63.09
17PhoebeLabrador RetrieverMarilyn Barrett, Marty Barrett16.0315.0515.10154.02
20BravaBelgian MalinoisJack Edwards, Vicki Bouchillon16.0113.0314.08159.01
20SeatonGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie16.0114.0515.03231.00
20Dunkin'Australian ShepherdCristina Maxwell16.0111.0615.02576.01
20BenChesapeake Bay RetrieverTroy Crellin16.0114.04--57.06
24AshaPit bull/ Boxer/ Boston terrier Lindsay Polk16.0012.0813.08152.09
25NykeeGerman Shepard MixEastyn Carlson, Kelly Carlson15.1113.0515.02188.01
26SugarbearLabrador RetrieverGrace Baynes15.0915.08--31.04
27RioBorder CollieAndrew Syndergaard15.0815.02--60.08
27LucyLabMike Spencer15.0813.02--105.09
29AthenaLab MixSusanna Gan15.0713.0514.07242.09
29CopperBrittanyThomas Sorrells15.0714.04--28.09
31RebelLabrador RetrieverAmanda Forsyth15.0615.04--30.09
32LucyLabrador RetrieverJane Hanskat15.0513.08--54.09
32LYNWOOD AM STAFF/BOXER/BULL DOGAdam Fein15.0512.0814.08203.04
32BossLabrador Retriever - YellowThomas Baynes15.0515.03--30.06
35TuckerChesapeake Bay RetrieverJeff Stiles15.0413.06--54.03
35Little RooLabrador Retriever - ChocolateTeri Hauck15.0410.09--86.01
35QuinShari Hoots15.0413.03--79.11
38CarbonMalinoisStella Wisneski15.0312.0713.08151.08
38RipLabrador RetrieverJerry Howells15.0313.08--54.10
38RaineyLabrador Retriever - ChocolateEmmi Jensen, Monica Castor, Sadie Carson, Eric Van Staveren, Jackson Taylor, Olivia Scott15.0310.1014.05370.10
38BrioGolden RetrieverSarah Sykes15.0314.00--112.00
42SammieLabrador RetrieverErick Lindley, Kimberly Lindley, Nicole Romero, Nikko Romero15.0211.0714.09626.03
43WinnieGolden RetrieverLauren Edmonson15.0114.09--29.06
43RustyLabradoodleKyle Curtis, John Curtis15.0111.0413.08159.04
43GaryNewfoundlandNicolette Holferty15.0114.08--58.10
43DukieLabrador Retriever - YellowMonica Castor, Theresa Foster, Jackson Taylor15.0111.0714.05279.02
47BearGolden RetrieverTony Santero15.0013.06--54.03
48AaylaAustralian ShepherdCaiti Price14.1112.0814.02177.11
48DibsNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Stacey Steimle14.1114.05--86.07
50Voila Beauceron Cristina Maxwell14.1012.0714.02556.10
50Thor Dutch ShepherdLisa Wall14.1014.04--28.08
50Jack TarGerman ShepherdKelly Scudder14.1012.0413.08173.00
50BaileyLabrador RetrieverLew Hancock14.1012.06--50.01
54DoryWireHaired Pointing GriffonCathy Hatch14.0911.1114.04599.02
55BambooDouble doodlePam Lucado14.088.0814.00451.03
55KonaDobermanCandis Amasalian14.0811.0714.00325.08
55SparkyLabrador RetrieverChris Weiland14.0812.00--48.01
58DittoFlat-Coated RetrieverTeresa Rodney14.0712.08--50.09
59RoscoeAustalian ShepherdJenice Gilliland14.0611.0313.01157.09
59ShredderLabrador Retriever - BlackMary Craig14.0612.08--50.08
59SHARKLabrador RetrieverRobert Wielenga14.0612.0814.00304.03
62MobyLabrador RetrieverNexon Sun14.0512.10--25.08
62RyderLabrador - PointerVit Kruml, Gabi Knudson14.059.0413.09187.10
64BreezieLabrador RetrieverDiane Matsuura14.0411.0812.07140.00
64ZoeHeelerAndrew Hulstein14.0413.03--26.06
64XaviLabrador RetrieverKaren Ramos14.0413.04--53.07
64TritonChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes14.0411.0913.00165.07
68ARROWBorder CollieEddy Aldridge14.038.1013.03302.03
69OtisLabrador RetrieverJoe Crilly, Rachael Sullivan, Nancy Crilly14.0210.0712.03191.02
69LillyBorder CollieEddy Aldridge14.029.1012.05356.01
71ChampEnglish Springer SpanielHanna crawford 14.0112.06--50.00
71BarrettLabrador Retriever - ChocolateAsher Reed14.019.07--57.08
71MillyLabrador Retriever - BlackTracy Forst14.0111.07--69.11
71SkyeGolden retrieverSusan Black14.0111.1113.06239.05
75EireLabrador Retriever - BlackJerred Gomez14.0013.01--26.03
75KooKooLabrador RetrieverTracey Miller14.0013.06--27.00

Division: Little League - 10' - 13'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1ShadeLabrador RetrieverLuke Larsen13.1112.05--24.11
1ZiggyLabrador Retriever - BlackRob Bailord13.1113.11--27.10
1ApolloStaffordshire Bull TerrierBrian Sardo13.1110.09--86.00
18-BallGerman Shorthaired PointerBeth Worrell13.1112.03--73.07
5SageChesapeake Bay RetrieverNate Adams13.1012.03--49.00
5SebastianeGolden RetrieverMichael Fleisher13.1011.04--68.04
7VeniceDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian13.099.0012.10180.01
7Bunneeborder collieAngie Sunderland13.0913.03--26.06
9BlueLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRyan Miller13.0710.1012.10392.08
9JoJoSharon Opfermann13.0712.08--101.07
11Mattie SinclairLabrador Retriever - YellowRegan Sinclair13.0610.11--65.11
11Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever MixAedan Swift13.0610.0912.02129.08
13RoscoeLabrador Retriever - Australian Cattle DogAmy Diehl, Fil Griego13.0510.0613.01337.06
13MajorLabrador Retriever - BlackCurtis Galbraith13.0511.10--23.08
13PercyJack Russell TerrierKieth Marvin13.0511.0912.05141.09
16ChaseLabrador Retriever - BlackBrooke Tyson13.0410.08--64.04
16SiLabrador Retriever - YellowKelsey Perkins13.0413.03--26.07
16BaileyLabrador RetrieverLindsey White13.0411.06--23.01
19RiverGolden RetrieverJill Parkinson13.0110.1112.07175.01
20ElleLabrador RetrieverDiane Matsuura13.0012.07--50.05
21YogiLabrador Retriever - BlackMarilyn Barrett, Ann Davis12.118.04--33.05
22SugarLabrador RetrieverJacob Christensen12.1011.08--23.05
23EnzoAmerican Pit Bull TerrierAndrea Johnson, Lucia Corace12.0911.02--89.08
24Semimixstephen porcho12.0811.06--23.00
24ChatterDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian12.0810.0811.06128.04
24SharkRottweilerJaclyn Petersen, Cary Peterson12.086.0110.0397.09
24RieslingGolden RetrieverSandy Kelley12.0810.06--84.04
24Pro BORN- March 16, 2016Candis Amasalian12.089.1011.10178.02
24MaxLabrador RetrieverTeri Hauck, Scott Herrington12.0810.0010.08140.11
30PaikeaBelgian MalinoisSusan C. Smith12.0610.09--86.03
30HopiBorder CollieLauralyn Johnson12.0610.0011.04140.05
30RoxyChesapeake Bay RetrieverJoe Crilly12.0610.04--20.08
33ColtBlk lab - GsdBlaise stahly12.0511.08--23.04
33Kai KalaGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie, Joy Brugman12.057.089.02108.00
33OtisGolden RetrieverBecky Osuchowski12.0511.02--44.11
33Rallee GurlLabrador RetrieverBradney A. Boli12.0512.03--24.06
33Tucker Golden RetrieverCassie Villarreal12.058.1111.01251.10
38LucasAustalian ShepherdJenice Gilliland12.0410.11--87.09
38Smitten - Golden retrieverChris Carney12.048.06--68.05
38TangoStandard SchnauzerJulie Preston12.047.1110.06191.01
41Encore Doberman PinscherCristina Maxwell12.029.0411.04373.11
42PepperDalmation/LabKeri Walker12.0110.05--62.07
42RiverRottweiler, Heeler, Lab, Rhodesian Ridgeback MixClark Gallo12.0111.03--22.07
44ElseeMcNabLyla Clare12.0010.11--21.10
45KaskadeLabrador RetrieverKendal Stein11.119.11--39.11
45StellaLabChad Blockley11.1111.11--23.10
45JaggerDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian11.119.0011.0490.09
45EmmettChesepeake Bay Retreiver Vicki Conway11.1110.10--65.02
45Mayhem Doberman Cristina Maxwell11.118.0111.05342.00
45TillyStandard Schnauzer - Salt & PepperCristina Maxwell, Julie Preston11.118.0811.06416.08
45KarmaBorder CollieShari Robinson11.119.0411.06187.07
52TrippLabrador RetrieverRobert Perkins, Jan Perkins11.1010.05--41.08
52Chase MeJack Russell TerrierLaurie Thomson Naylor11.1010.0711.04191.07
54JasperLabrador RetrieverKristie Cervantez11.0810.07--63.11
54MelbourneMiniature Australian ShepherdCJ Fithian11.089.0510.08189.10
54BentleyLabrador Retriever - YellowDave Encheff11.0810.07--42.05
57BellaLab XWesley Ercanbrack11.0710.05--20.10
57PhoebeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRobert May11.0711.04--22.08
59SadieGolden RetrieverMalia Adams, Melanie Canie11.069.04--56.02
59SHARKBAITAustralian Cattle DogCassie Villarreal11.069.0310.05167.09
59Carly HooliganNewfoundlandMike Rodrigues11.067.01--28.04
59StrikerLabrador RetrieverKyle Lukens11.0611.01--44.04
63RhusLabrador Retriever - BlackMonica Castor, Jackson Taylor, Olivia Scott11.057.1110.08286.02
63MauiPaul Stout11.0510.10--21.09
63NestleLabrador Retriever - ChocolateSteve Ecks, Hayley White11.058.0711.00828.04
66Kiyah11.0311.02--22.04
66BeaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateJoe Jepsen11.0311.00--22.01
68AngelGolden LabradoodleJackson Taylor11.028.099.11123.03
68SpookyAustrailian KelpieEddy Aldridge11.027.10--47.05
70HarleyJack Russell TerrierHannah OMalley11.018.049.11285.01
71DukeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateKannon Thompson11.008.08--69.11
71CougarLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Kakuuchi, Ryan Miller, Brooke Nagel, Jackson Taylor, Lauren Dube, Julie Hatch, Randi Musser, Brian Jorgensen11.007.1110.071078.07
73PennyLab MixDarrell Clifton10.118.119.0489.06
73MindyFlatcoated Retriever Lisa Higham10.1110.01--20.03
75YogiGolden RetrieverJoann Keller10.108.0410.03485.03
75EllieGolden RetrieverScott Rodee10.109.06--19.01
75LynnLab MixMaureen Davis10.107.069.09362.01
75CaliLabrador RetrieverJennifer Cooper, Chris Kakuuchi10.107.0710.051410.02
79DaisySpanish Water DogReagan Murray10.098.03--33.00
79CashPit Bull - BoxerTroy Smith, Emya Camps10.098.069.04119.03
79Murphy SiouxLabradoodleEd Wilets10.099.08--19.04
82BearAustralian Shepherd MixGabe Swift, Cassandra Swift10.088.008.0596.08
82FrankieAustralian ShepherdBarbra Kruml10.089.02--36.08
84JakeGerman ShepardDebbie Kozin10.069.08--19.04
84Graciegolden retrieverSusan Black10.067.01--42.10
84GypsyBlk labBlaise stahly10.069.00--36.02
84CrashLabrador retriever Sarah Cross10.069.07--19.02
88LambertOtherBill Rushe10.0510.01--20.03
89RAMBOJACK RUSSELL MIXLori Signs10.049.07--57.07
89MonaBorder CollieCarole Byerly10.049.11--19.10
91SofieHeeler MixKirsten Nordstrom10.039.04--37.05
91LorcanJack Russell TerrierEden Heigl10.039.05--56.07
91DallyBelgian MalinoisRobert Livell10.039.08--38.08
91PaisleyLabrador Retriever - YellowLaurel Schuman10.037.09--62.07
95BuzzLabrador RetrieverAmber Clark10.029.06--38.00
95Ni jahnBorder CollieJennifer Lopez10.029.03--18.07
97JusticeLabrador RetrieverJason Gunderson10.019.08--38.11
98KodieGerman Shorthaired PointerDean Rudy10.009.07--19.03
98FeitGerman ShepherdDebbie Pluss10.009.02--55.04
98DukeLabrador MixMateah Tuckett10.009.03--18.07

Division: Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1JackAustralian Cattle Dog 9.118.07--51.06
2TorchMcNabKirby McIlveen9.107.058.08104.03
2TannerGolden RetrieverEd Parkinson9.107.089.00123.09
2RadarParson Russell TerrierTheresa Foster, KC Owens9.106.079.03197.08
5NuckiePit Bull mixHolly Wagoner, Candis Amasalian9.097.039.05247.10
5StellaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateAnthony Woerner9.097.09--62.00
7CatcherLabrador RetrieverEmi Pollard9.088.08--17.05
7DoesheBorder Collie/LabTroy Naylor, Laurie Thomson Naylor9.086.097.0781.05
9Bailey "Bug"Labrador Retriever - YellowBrittin Mower9.078.10--35.05
9SpiritLabrador RetrieverBradney A. Boli9.079.00--18.01
9SophieCheryl Weiss9.078.07--34.04
12Tuffy RawhideJack Russell TerrierCyndi Conwell, Brandy Kramer9.066.087.0893.11
12DaniBorder Collie MixAllison Jeffery9.069.04--18.09
12MollyAustralian Shepherd / BlackJulie Forward9.067.02--28.11
15PaxtonLabrador Retriever - YellowJulie Hatch, Alexis Taylor9.057.038.10219.03
15LizzieNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverKim Simons9.059.02--18.04
17AngeloPoodle/Black LabJames Crowley9.048.11--17.11
18CooperBorder CollieDena Atkins9.037.028.00230.09
18SadeeLabrador RetrieverKathy Mayfield9.038.00--32.02
20KahluaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateGeorge Salazar9.017.05--14.10
20AstonBorder CollieEden Heigl9.018.05--33.10
22FlorMiniature Pinscher MixTracy Hughes9.004.098.03276.02
22DakotaBorder Collie/Blue HeelerDan DAmico9.007.11--31.10
22WrigleyBorder Collie MixDane Christenson9.008.02--32.11
26SydneyMiniature Australian ShepherdCJ Fithian8.097.058.02163.07
27MuddyGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie8.088.01--16.03
28LunaLabrador Retriever - BlackBjorn Oaks8.078.05--16.11
28LitchiAussie/CockerElana Smit8.077.11--31.10
30AugustDanish Swedish FarmdogLinda Avsharian8.066.037.0388.04
30CosmoLabrador Retriever - BlackJanet DeLatorre8.066.027.09187.01
32TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBrett Muir8.057.02--28.09
33LokiLabrador RetrieverLiz Naguib8.046.10--41.02
33DragonParson RussellKyle Myler8.045.016.1182.04
35RyderGerman ShepherdBryce Lien-H2O4K98.034.08--18.11
35IvyWeimaranerCathy Segura8.035.096.0758.00
35KnoxWeimaranerLeah Larkin, Leah8.033.00--12.03
38MauiBelgian MalinoisKyle , Jennie Byassee8.027.03--29.02
38Bizzy - Miniature american shepherd Nicole Wakida8.027.11--15.11
38LilyGerman Shorthaired PointerJessica Antillon8.026.04--25.07
41AnubisPit Bull - Bull TerrierBreanna Law8.003.115.0747.05
41DestinyAustralian ShepherdKim Mc Clure8.006.10--41.00
41TwisterAmerican EskimoNicole Wakida8.008.00--16.00
44SmallsCorgi MixMadelynn Klupenger7.116.08--26.10
44NuggetMaltipooTracy Hughes, Lorri Hughes, Thanh Nguyen7.116.037.05201.11
46GracieOtherBrooke Allen7.107.04--14.09
46MaddieLabrador Retriever - YellowDebbie Perez7.107.09--15.06
46EmmettChesapeake Bay RetrieverSummer Cremo7.107.07--30.06
46AthenaAmerican Pit Bull Terrier Jenn7.107.03--14.06
50TitanLabrador Retriever - BlackLogan Leatherow7.096.06--39.01
50TessPointerCathy Hatch, Kevin Hatch7.093.10--7.09
52LucienBelgian MalinoisRaeLene Eppard7.076.01--12.03
52HintzaLabrador RetrieverJamie Meyer7.077.04--14.09
54LancelottBlack Labrador RetrieverDavid Valdez7.067.05--14.11
55LailaLabrador RetrieverRuyman Hernandes7.037.01--14.02
55Koda BearLab MixSchuyler Northstrom7.036.05--12.10
57BonnieLabrador RetrieverTina Sumerford7.016.05--25.11
58JakeAustralian Cattle DogJennie Byassee, Hannah OMalley7.004.085.10122.05
58TriumphAustralian ShepherdStephanie Mogeuhan7.006.02--12.04
58ROSIEAmerican Foxhound - BeagleAnn LeShay7.005.03--31.10
61JacksonLabrador Retriever Teri Jones6.116.02--12.05
61AndieAustralian Cattle DogJane Wu6.116.10--13.09
63Rush Jack Russell TerrierLaurie Thomson Naylor6.093.075.0565.06
63CiscoLabrador Retriever - YellowJohn Claudius6.096.03--12.07
63SpliftHeelerAllison Jeffery6.093.04--6.09
66ReaganGolden RetrieverScott Burns6.085.06--22.00
67KiraGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie6.075.11--11.10
68DaveNewfoundlandDani Carter6.066.05--12.10
69TessaBorder Collie/ACDJenice Gilliland6.035.08--22.08
69dutchbelgian malinoisdarralyn ward6.033.01--6.03
71ButtersBorder Collie MixJustin Cruz6.025.10--11.09
72Brat - She was born in 20166.015.01--10.02
73MosesChihuahua - French BulldogJane Wu6.005.03--10.06
74BanditAustalian Shepherd/LabJenice Gilliland5.115.03--42.00
74EllieMaeAustralian ShepardSuzanne Knox5.115.06--33.01
74DuffLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRhiannon Bailord5.115.05--10.11
77QuincyChesapeake Bay RetrieverThanh Nguyen, Tracy Hughes5.094.08--28.03
77JackAustralian Shepherd MixJen Douglass5.094.11--9.11
79OnyxLabrador RetrieverCrystal Davieau5.082.10--5.08
79YodaAmerican Staffordshire TerrierJody Mumcian5.085.03--10.06
81KonaPippetCJ Summers5.074.034.1042.11
81Smoochgolden retrieverChris Carney5.074.05--17.10
83DexterAmerican Staffordshire TerrierMariana Mekelburg5.034.03--34.03
83SammyLabrador Retriever - BlackTheresa Foster5.032.00--8.03
83CharlieSpringer SpanielBill Hinz5.034.00--8.00
86ArwynBorder Collie/Lab MixNaomi Melville5.014.10--9.09
86AbbieLabrador RetrieverBrenda Mehl5.015.00--10.01
88MACHOTeddy Rosevelt TerrierHeather Signs4.094.05--8.10
88JaxsonLab/Australian ShepherdJared Crump4.094.04--8.09
90PuffnStuffMaltipooTracy Hughes4.082.082.0827.00
91RowdyPit-Bull MixFilomena Johnson4.074.03--17.00
92MalibuAustralian ShepherdSuzanne Lewis4.022.01--4.02
93KenoDachshundLaurie Thomson Naylor4.012.00--4.01
94MooseLabradoodlePam Lucado4.002.03--13.10
95Crazy DaisyChinese Crested Powderpuff Erika Heine3.113.01--12.06
96Hot RodMini DachsundMike Porcho3.103.00--18.02
96Little DudeChihuahua - Italian GreyhoundMariana Mekelburg3.103.06--7.01
98GiselleLabrador Retriever - German ShephardSusanna Gan3.073.05--6.11
98MaxLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Bravata3.072.00--4.01
100OrlandoBorder CollieSun Yin3.062.11--5.10
101BelleGolden RetrieverLisa Field3.043.03--6.07
102MylesAwesome MixDillon Bosworth, Monica Castor2.112.05--4.10
103CaptainLabrador Retriever - YellowJosh Kramer2.101.10--7.06
104CashGolden DoodleMarilee Smith2.061.03--2.06
104JackJack Russell TerrierRaylee Jensen, Emmi Jensen2.061.092.0217.09
106TessLabrador RetrieverEmma Kondris2.041.02--2.04
106LexJack Russell TerrierJohn Merrill2.042.03--4.07
108TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBret Cammans1.111.01--2.03
109HuniuBorder CollieXu Long1.080.10--1.08
110SunnyAmerican Pit Bull TerrierElizabeth Moreno1.021.01--2.03
111KeemaLabrador RetrieverAshley Combs0.100.09--1.06
112RoseLabrador Retriever - BlackLeighton Fautin0.080.04--0.08